Chacara Portal Dos Anjos Villa
| Internet Wi-Fi in rooms | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | No Smoking Non-smoking rooms |
| Pets Pets allowed |
The 3-bedroom Chacara Portal Dos Anjos Villa Cunha features an outdoor swimming pool and is ideal for up to 10 guests.
This accommodation comprises a balcony and a dining area, including different facilities, like high-speed internet and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. The holiday home includes a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. Bath sheets are also at your disposal.
Chacara Portal Dos Anjos Villa features an equipped kitchen with a refrigerator, a toaster, and kitchenware to meet all guests' needs. Stella Cafes Especiais, serving a wide range of meals, is about a 5-minute walk away.
- Airports
- Sao Jose dos Campos Regional116 km
Facilities
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Parking
- Pets allowed
- Locker room
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
- Picnic area/ Tables
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Beach umbrellas
- Sun terrace
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Wi-Fi in rooms
- Sitting area
- Terrace
- Garden furniture
- Dining table
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during our stay at Chacara Portal Dos Anjos Villa?
Guests of Chacara Portal Dos Anjos Villa can park their vehicle at free private parking. - ❓
What is the price of a night's stay at Chacara Portal Dos Anjos Villa?
The minimal price for a stay at Chacara Portal Dos Anjos Villa is $55. - ❓
What are the check-in and check-out times for Chacara Portal Dos Anjos Villa?
Guests of Chacara Portal Dos Anjos Villa are expected to arrive for check-in around 12:00 and check out not later than 12:00. - ❓
What restaurants near Chacara Portal Dos Anjos Villa can you recommend?
Visitors of Chacara Portal Dos Anjos Villa can enjoy a meal in the nearby café Stella Cafes Especiais (about a 5-minute walk away). - ❓
Does the holiday home feature a pool?
Yes, guests of the holiday home can enjoy a private swimming pool available onsite. - ❓
Is this holiday home furnished with a kitchen?
This holiday home offers a fully-equipped kitchen featuring a refrigerator, a stovetop, and kitchenware. - ❓
Are pets allowed in Chacara Portal Dos Anjos Villa?
Guests can stay at Chacara Portal Dos Anjos Villa with their pets.